3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands

This overview compares 20 offers for 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands. Prices currently range from $12.63 to $172.99. Ratings and key specs sit right on each product, making it quick to narrow down which model fits your budget and needs.

$27.19Median price
$12.63 – $172.99Price range
20Offers with price
Full price analysis →
Price trend

Little movement over the past 32 days — the median remains around $95.70.

Range in this period: $89.99 – $96.98 · As of September 15, 2026
Common specs:1 (5×)0.25 inches (3×)1 Count (3×)
Selection criteria:Pressure (PSI)Flow Rate (GPM)ColorUnit SystemConnector Type

Best 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands 2026

Our top picks: 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands

Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.

  1. Powerhorse Wall Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner, 12.5in. Dia., 3000 PSI, 3.5 GPM
    Top matchPowerhorse Wall Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner, 12.5in. Dia., 3000 PSI, 3.5 GPM
    WW 320 SSDE

    The Powerhorse Wall Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner is a 12.5-inch diameter accessory designed for efficient cleaning of vertical surfaces.

  2. 2.5-4 GPM High Pressure 1/4"4000PSI Washer Rotating Turbo Nozzle Spray Tip Quick
  3. Adjustable Long Range Pressure Washer Nozzle Kit, 2000-3000 PSI, 3-3.5 GPM
    Premium pickAdjustable Long Range Pressure Washer Nozzle Kit, 2000-3000 PSI, 3-3.5 GPM
    3-3.5 GPM2.44 poundsChina

    This is an Adjustable Long Range Pressure Washer Nozzle Kit designed to handle pressures between 2000-3000 PSI and flow rates of 3-3.5 GPM.

Top 5: 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands compared

#ProductPriceRatingCountry of OriginStrength
1Pressure Washer Long Range Chemical Nozzle Shooter Tip Power Washer 3.5-6 GPMPressure Washer Long Range Chemical Nozzle Shooter Tip Power Washer 3.5-6 GPM$20.96ChinaLong-range chemical application
2Powerhorse Wall Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner, 12.5in. Dia., 3000 PSI, 3.5 GPMPowerhorse Wall Pressure Washer Surface Cleaner, 12.5in. Dia., 3000 PSI, 3.5 GPM$128.99DE12.5-inch diameter for efficient cleaning
3Adjustable Long Range Pressure Washer Nozzle Kit, 2000-3000 PSI, 3-3.5 GPMAdjustable Long Range Pressure Washer Nozzle Kit, 2000-3000 PSI, 3-3.5 GPM$172.99ChinaAdjustable long-range nozzle
4Pressure Washer Nozzle Set 1/4 Inch 3.5 GPM for 4000 PSI 5 PackPressure Washer Nozzle Set 1/4 Inch 3.5 GPM for 4000 PSI 5 Pack$15.95
51PC Pressure Washer Long Range Chemical Nozzle 1/4" Quick Connect 3.5-6 GPM1PC Pressure Washer Long Range Chemical Nozzle 1/4" Quick Connect 3.5-6 GPM$27.16ChinaLong-range chemical application

FAQ: 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands

What price range does 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands fall into?

The current span runs from $12.63 to $172.99 across 20 offers with a listed price; the midpoint is $27.19 (as of September 2026).

What should you compare when choosing 3.5 Gpm Pressure Washer Wands?

Key selection criteria on this page are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type. The category filters cover each of these, so suitable models can be narrowed down step by step.